Independent Texas school research. TEA data, clearly explained. Not affiliated with the state agencyTEA.

txschools.netSchool data with context

Geographic public school district

Oakwood ISD

Leon County · Region 06: Huntsville · 205 students

Official district websiteEnrollment, registration and eligibility

Current score
76/1002025-26
Change
+5 ptssince 2021-22
Score vs similar economic context
−1.7 ptsvs 77.7 average · 200 rated districts serving a similar economic context
Similar economic-disadvantage rate placement
116 of 200tied with 12 others
C76

At a glance

Under TEA’s current rules, the available rating history is moving up; under the rules in force back then it scored 82 in 2021-22. The current score is below the 77.7 average for 200 rated districts serving a similar economic context.

Evidence worth noticing

Strengths and momentum

Recent domain gain

Closing the Gaps rose 9 points

70 to 79 2024-25 to 2025-26

  • 79 is 4.1 points above the 74.9 average among 200 districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate reporting this measure.
See the full measure

Current strength

Attendance above the similar-context average

96.4% +3.2 pts vs 93.2%

  • 96.4% is 3.2 percentage points above the 93.2% average among 200 districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate reporting this measure.
  • 2nd of 200 districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate reporting this measure.
See the full measure

Selected positive signals, not a summary of performance. The same rules choose them on every page: only the latest one-year gain, results meaningfully better than the currently selected comparison with broad reporting, and distinctive top-three placements. Demographics, staffing and spending cannot become academic “wins.” The overall rating and the full results below remain the complete picture for this district.

Read the full rating context and placement

Oakwood ISD is rated C by TEA, scoring 76 out of 100 for 2025-26 — below the 77.7 average for 200 rated districts serving a similar economic context. It is up 5 points since 2021-22.

Ranks 116th of 200 rated districts serving a similar economic context (tied with 12 others).

Put the numbers in context

Compare with

Jump to a section
  1. Overview
  2. 5 years of ratings
  3. Where the score comes from
  4. Student outcomes
  5. Who this district serves
  6. Student counts behind the percentages
  7. Enrollment over time
  8. Students crossing district lines
  9. Discipline and removal from class
  10. Community around the district
  11. 2 schools in this district
  12. Spending per student
  13. Teachers
  14. Where this district ranks best
  15. Where this comes from

5 years of ratings

Follow the solid line to see how this district has changed. Turn comparison lines on or off to add context.

Compare against
9080706050 Similar economic-disadvantage rateTexas averageOakwood ISD 7162737276 2021-222022-232023-242024-252025-26

2021-22 is shown under the refreshed methodology TEA adopted in 2023, so it is comparable with later years. Under the original scoring it was rated B with 82 that year.

Comparison lines follow the current rated cohort backward through time. The table gives the number in that fixed cohort that reported a score each year; it can be smaller than cohort membership.

View the yearly scores and comparisons
Rating history with comparisons
YearRatingScoreSelected comparisonSimilar economic-disadvantage rateStateTexas average
2025-26C7677.7 200 reporting81.7 1,019 reporting
2024-25C7275.0 200 reporting80.3 1,019 reporting
2023-24C7373.6 200 reporting78.7 1,017 reporting
2022-23D6273.9 199 reporting79.2 1,018 reporting
2021-22C7177.1 199 reporting80.6 1,017 reporting

Where the score comes from

Texas builds the overall rating from the better of Student Achievement and School Progress, weighted 70%, plus Closing the Gaps at 30%. School Progress is itself the better of Academic Growth and Relative Performance. The 60, 70, 80 and 90 rules mark the letter-grade thresholds.

  • Student Achievement72 C−2.5 vs similar economic context · 200 reporting
  • School Progress75 C−3.8 vs similar economic context · 200 reporting
  • Closing the Gaps79 C+4.1 vs similar economic context · 200 reporting
  • Academic Growth63 D−6.5 vs similar economic context · 200 reporting
  • Relative Performance75 C−3.4 vs similar economic context · 200 reporting
  • Oakwood ISD
  • Similar economic-disadvantage rate (200 in cohort)
Domain scores
DomainScoreGradePoints to next grade
Student Achievement72C8
School Progress75C5
Closing the Gaps79C1
Academic Growth63D7
Relative Performance75C5

Closest to moving up: Closing the Gaps, 1 point below B in that domain — the nearest of the measures that count toward the overall rating.

TEA does not add the domains up. The overall score is the better of Student Achievement and School Progress at 70%, plus Closing the Gaps at 30%. For this district that better measure is School Progress (75), so Student Achievement (72) is published above but does not enter the overall score at all — gaining points there changes nothing until it passes 75.

Student outcomes

STAAR performance

All Subjects

  • Approaches grade level69%+2 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
  • Meets grade level40%+1 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
  • Masters grade level7%−6 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
Reading3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level73%+4 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
  • Meets grade level48%+4 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
  • Masters grade level9%−5 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
Math3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level63%−0 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
  • Meets grade level34%+0 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
  • Masters grade level3%−8 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting
Science3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level80%+9 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 reporting
  • Meets grade level41%−0 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 reporting
  • Masters grade level13%−3 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 reporting
Social Studies3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level56%−13 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 197 reporting
  • Meets grade level26%−12 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 197 reporting
  • Masters grade level7%−8 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 197 reporting
  • Approaches grade level
  • Meets grade level
  • Masters grade level
  • Tick: Similar economic-disadvantage rate (200 in cohort)

Percentage of tests at or above each level. Masters is a subset of Meets, which is a subset of Approaches. The selected-comparison tick on each bar marks the average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate — a comparison TEA does not publish.

Graduation

Four-Year
92.9%−1.8 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 193 rated districts reporting
Five-Year
100.0%+4.7 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 193 rated districts reporting
Six-Year
92.3%−2.7 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Dropout Rate
0.0%−0.9 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting

These measures use TEA's standard-accountability population. Each comparison average includes only districts in that population that report that specific measure; its reporting count is shown beside the average. It is an unweighted average of those reported district rates, not a pooled rate across every student in the group.

College, career and military readiness

Total credit for CCMR criteria
75.0%−10.9 pts vs similar economic context
CCMR criteria
CriterionThis district% of graduatesAveragesimilar economic contextDifferencepercentage pointsReportingselected comparison
Total credit for CCMR criteria75.0%85.9%−10.9 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 193 rated districts reporting
Scored at or above the college ready standard on SAT, ACT, TSIA, or earned credit for a college prep course25.0%51.6%−26.6 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Scored at or above the college ready standard on SAT, ACT, TSIA25.0%20.0%+5.0 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Met criterion score on AP/IB exam(s)0.0%6.8%−6.8 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Earned college credit for a dual credit course50.0%31.1%+18.9 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Earned an industry-based certification25.0%42.7%−17.7 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Earned a level I or level II certificate0.0%3.0%−3.0 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Earned an associate degree0.0%5.0%−5.0 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Completed an OnRamps course and qualified for college credit0.0%3.2%−3.2 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Graduated with completed individualized education program (IEP) and workforce readiness0.0%3.5%−3.5 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Graduated under an advanced diploma plan and identified as a current special education student25.0%10.1%+14.9 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting
Enlisted in the U.S. Armed Forces0.0%3.1%−3.1 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 194 rated districts reporting

Every row is a share of this district's graduates, and every row is a way of meeting CCMR — so on every row, a bigger share is better. Difference is this district minus the average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate, counted in percentage points: +5.0 would mean five more graduates in every hundred met that criterion here. The selected comparison is an unweighted average of the reported district percentages, not a pooled rate across all graduates in the group. Graduates may meet several criteria, so the rows do not add up to the total.

Counts in the comparison controls describe full cohort membership, not the denominator of every average. Each average uses only districts for which TEA reported that measure; metric-specific reporting counts are shown on the STAAR, graduation and CCMR rows and may vary.

Who this district serves

Placed after the results deliberately: this is context for reading them, not an explanation of them.

Students
205
Economically disadvantaged
84.9%+2.3 pts vs similar economic context
English learners
4.4%−17.0 pts vs similar economic context
Special education
16.6%−1.7 pts vs similar economic context
Attendance
96.4%+3.2 pts vs similar economic context
Chronically absent
6.9%−14.7 pts vs similar economic context

Student demographics

Oakwood ISD

African American: 17.6%Hispanic: 16.1%White: 57.1%Asian: 1%Two or More Races: 8.3%
  • African American 17.6%
  • Hispanic 16.1%
  • White 57.1%
  • Asian 1%
  • Two or More Races 8.3%

Selected comparison average For districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting for every category shown · 200 in full cohort

African American: 11.5%Hispanic: 67.4%White: 17.7%American Indian: 0.2%Asian: 0.7%Pacific Islander: 0.1%Two or More Races: 2.4%
  • African American 11.5%
  • Hispanic 67.4%
  • White 17.7%
  • American Indian 0.2%
  • Asian 0.7%
  • Pacific Islander 0.1%
  • Two or More Races 2.4%

Student counts behind the percentages

Context only. These counts are not rankings, comparisons, or judgments about school quality.

Students in this TEA accountability summary
205
Economically disadvantaged students
174
Emergent bilingual students
9
Special education students
34

The first figure is TEA’s student count for this accountability summary. It is a separate publication from the fall PEIMS enrollment shown above and can differ; this site does not substitute one for the other. Counts come from TEA’s 2025-26 accountability summary, fetched 29 August 2026. A reported zero is shown as 0. Small-number and complementary masks, unavailable values, and blank not-reported fields stay separate and are never estimated. TEA masking definitions.

Enrollment over time

TEA-reported student enrollment for each available school year. Enrollment growth or decline is not a measure of school quality.

TEA reported 205 students in 2025–26, an increase of 2 (1.0%) from 2024–25.

Latest enrollment
205

2025–26

Change from 2024–25
+2

Increase · +1.0%

Change since 2021–22
−29

Decrease · −12.4%

Enrollment in 2025–26

This district
205
Selected comparison
7,169.3

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting

Student enrollment by school year for Oakwood ISD
School yearStudents enrolledOakwood ISDChange from previous school yearAverage enrollmentselected comparison
2021–22 234 First available year 7,597.9
2022–23 230 Decrease of 4 (1.7%) 7,609.5
2023–24 221 Decrease of 9 (3.9%) 7,505.3
2024–25 203 Decrease of 18 (8.1%) 7,414.2
2025–26 205 Increase of 2 (1.0%) 7,169.3

The selected comparison column is the average enrollment among reporting districts in that group. It changes with the comparison control; this district's own counts do not.

Source: TEA PEIMS Student Program and Special Populations Reports, fetched 24 August 2026. TEA reports these counts from its fall student snapshot; changes compare adjacent reported school years.

These counts show how enrollment changed, not why. Attendance-zone changes, school openings or closures, grade reconfigurations, transfers and population shifts can affect the total.

Students crossing district lines

How many students live in one public-school district and attend in another. These are movement counts, not a measure of family satisfaction or school quality.

Transfers in
22

Live in another district; attend here · 2025–26

Transfers out
25

Live here; attend in another public district or charter · 2025–26

Transfers in minus transfers out
−3

Arithmetic context only

Transfers in · 2025–26

This district
22
Selected comparison
442.5

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 175 rated districts reporting

Transfers out · 2025–26

This district
25
Selected comparison
1,670.1

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 196 rated districts reporting

Transfers in minus out · 2025–26

This district
−3
Selected comparison
−1,451

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 172 rated districts reporting

Official transfer totals by school year for Oakwood ISD
School yearTransfers inOakwood ISDTransfers outOakwood ISDIn minus outOakwood ISDTransfers inselected comparison averageTransfers outselected comparison averageIn minus outselected comparison average
2021–22 12 25 −13 300.1 1,450 −1,324
2022–23 Suppressed 26 Not available — 1,528.6 —
2023–24 23 25 −2 369.4 1,611.6 −1,410
2024–25 21 27 −6 410.3 1,655.2 −1,433
2025–26 22 25 −3 442.5 1,670.1 −1,451

Selected comparison figures are average reported counts, not rates; group size and district enrollment affect them. They provide scale context and are not a performance judgment. This district's official totals do not change when the comparison does.

Source: TEA Student Transfer Reports, fetched 24 August 2026. The totals are TEA's official district rows; this site does not add masked detail cells. A transfer records a mismatch between district of residence and public district or charter of attendance. It does not say why a family transferred, whether the move was optional, or whether either school is better.

Discipline and removal from class

TEA’s annual student and action counts, kept separate and divided only by the matching full-year enrollment. These figures describe removals from instruction, not a simple safe-or-unsafe score.

Students in TEA’s all-discipline count
11

4.8% of cumulative year-end enrollment

Disciplinary actions
17

7.36 per 100 students

Cumulative year-end enrollment
231

2024–25

Share of students · 2024–25

This district
4.8%
Selected comparison
12.7%

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 188 rated districts reporting

−7.9 pts vs similar economic context

Actions per 100 students · 2024–25

This district
7.36
Selected comparison
31

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 190 rated districts reporting

−23.6 vs similar economic context
TEA all-discipline student and action counts by school year for Oakwood ISD
School yearCumulative enrollmentStudentsall disciplineStudents% of enrollmentActionsall disciplineActionsper 100 studentsStudentsselected comparison average %Actionsselected comparison average per 100
2020–21 229 Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
2021–22 270 19 7.0% 23 8.52 13.2% 31.5
2022–23 241 28 11.6% 41 17.01 13.9% 34.5
2023–24 248 12 4.8% 17 6.85 13.4% 33.1
2024–25 231 11 4.8% 17 7.36 12.7% 31
See 2024–25 discipline categories
TEA discipline categories for Oakwood ISD in 2024–25
CategoryStudentsStudents% of enrollmentActionsActionsper 100 studentsStudentsselected comparison average %Actionsselected comparison average per 100
All discipline 11 4.8% 17 7.36 12.7% 31
In-school suspensions Suppressed — 12 5.19 — 20.6
Out-of-school suspensions Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
DAEP placements Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
Mandatory DAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Discretionary DAEP placements Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
JJAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Mandatory JJAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Discretionary JJAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Expulsions Not reported — Not reported — — —
Mandatory expulsions Not reported — Not reported — — —
Discretionary expulsions Not reported — Not reported — — —

Selected comparisons use rates, not raw counts, so differently sized districts can be read on the same basis. Each average uses only group members for which TEA reported that rate; this district's own counts and rates remain fixed.

Students, actions and incidents are different units. One student can receive multiple actions. The categories overlap, so they must not be added together. Rates use TEA's matching cumulative year-end enrollment, not the October enrollment shown elsewhere on this page.

Source: TEA Discipline Reports, fetched 24 August 2026. Suppressed values stay unavailable rather than being estimated. Use 2020–21 cautiously because remote instruction during the pandemic changed students' exposure to in-person discipline. TEA consolidated its separate action-group reports into this product in 2024–25; this trend uses only the stable “All discipline” heading.

Community around the district

A district serves a place as well as a roster. These Census estimates describe the resident community without treating its circumstances as an explanation or a verdict on students.

People living inside the district boundary
1,118

2024 Census estimate

Children ages 5–17
184

Living inside the boundary

Children ages 5–17 in families in poverty
34

18.5%

School-age child poverty rate
18.5%

34 of 184

Boundary population

This district
1,118
Selected comparison
48,318.3

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 rated districts reporting

School-age population

This district
184
Selected comparison
8,845.3

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 rated districts reporting

School-age population in poverty

This district
34
Selected comparison
2,256.6

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 rated districts reporting

School-age child poverty rate

This district
18.5%
Selected comparison
24.3%

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 199 rated districts reporting

−5.8 pts vs similar economic context

Population averages provide neutral scale context and can differ sharply across a region, county or the state. The poverty-rate comparison is the like-for-like percentage; none of these Census measures is treated as school performance.

Source: U.S. Census Bureau 2024 Small Area Income and Poverty Estimates, fetched 24 August 2026. These are modeled estimates for residents inside the geographic district, not the students enrolled by the district. A family's poverty status is context, never a school-quality measure.

2 schools in this district

Number of schools in the district

This district
2
Selected comparison
12.1

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting

The selected comparison is a neutral average district size. This district's school count and school-type mix remain its own facts.

Elementary
1
High School
1
Browse all 2 schoolsName, type, rating, score and enrollment
Schools in this district
SchoolTypeRatingScoreStudents
Oakwood HSHigh SchoolB8181
Oakwood ElemElementaryD69124

Spending per student

The selected txschools.net comparison changes with the page-wide control. TEA's own peer group and statewide reference stay visible as separately published, fixed TEA references.

$12k$21k$30k20182020202220242025
  • Oakwood ISD
  • TEA peer group
  • Texas average
  • Selected comparison: Similar economic-disadvantage rate

Spending per student · 2025

This district
$24,830
Selected comparison
$22,892

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting

+$1,939 vs similar economic context

This district spends $1,099 less per student than TEA's peer group, and $5,858 more per student than the state average.

View yearly spending figures
Spending per student by year
YearOakwood ISDTEA peer groupTexas averageSelected comparison averageReportingselected comparison
2018$13,387$14,290$13,054$14,365 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2019$14,885$14,384$13,108$14,560 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2020$17,479$16,581$14,058$15,913 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2021$17,033$17,863$14,797$17,286 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2022$17,715$19,817$15,708$19,627 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2023$18,958$21,827$16,792$22,226 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2024$21,694$23,517$18,125$22,075 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting
2025$24,830$25,929$18,972$22,892 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting

The selected-comparison reporting count is year-specific and can vary across the table. Dollar amounts are shown as TEA published them and are not adjusted for inflation.

Teachers

Average salary
$68,163+$3,600 vs similar economic context
Teachers
21−464.9 vs similar economic context
Students per staff member
9.9−4.2 vs similar economic context

Teaching experience

Oakwood ISD

1 to 5 years: 21.6%6 to 10 years: 26%11 to 20 years: 27.9%21 to 30 years: 17.8%Over 30 years: 6.3%
  • 1 to 5 years 21.6%
  • 6 to 10 years 26%
  • 11 to 20 years 27.9%
  • 21 to 30 years 17.8%
  • Over 30 years 6.3%

Selected comparison average For districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 reporting for every category shown · 200 in full cohort

Beginning: 7.2%1 to 5 years: 27.4%6 to 10 years: 17.5%11 to 20 years: 26.2%21 to 30 years: 16.1%Over 30 years: 5.6%
  • Beginning 7.2%
  • 1 to 5 years 27.4%
  • 6 to 10 years 17.5%
  • 11 to 20 years 26.2%
  • 21 to 30 years 16.1%
  • Over 30 years 5.6%

Teacher turnover over time

TEA reported a 28.9% teacher turnover rate in 2024–25.

Teacher turnover rate · 2024–25

This district
28.9%
Selected comparison
23.1%

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 200 rated districts reporting

+5.8 pts vs similar economic context
District teacher turnover rate by school year for Oakwood ISD
School yearTeacher turnover rateOakwood ISDAverage turnover rateselected comparison
2020–2122.4%18.4%
2021–2223.9%21.6%
2022–2326.5%26.0%
2023–2429.9%23.3%
2024–2528.9%23.1%

TEA defines this district rate as the share of teacher full-time equivalents from the prior fall who are not employed as teachers in the district in the current fall. That can include leaving the district or remaining in a different role; it is not a campus-level measure. The comparison average changes with the selected group; this district's reported rate does not.

Source: TEA Texas Academic Performance Reports, fetched 24 August 2026.

Where this district ranks best

Out of 160 rankings computed across every published metric and every available comparison group, these are all the measures that meet this site’s distinctive-placement threshold. The list does not change when you change Compare against. Each measure appears once, using its strongest placement. Press Copy for a citable sentence.

#1 rankings

First-place results

1 measure

  • 1of 54

    Graduated under an advanced diploma plan and identified as a current special education student

    Region 06: Huntsville · of the 54 that report this measure · tied with 1

#2–3 rankings

Second- and third-place results

1 measure

  • 2of 200

    Attendance

    Similar economic-disadvantage rate · of the 200 that report this measure

#4–10 rankings

Fourth- through tenth-place results

3 measures

  • 4of 54

    Earned college credit for a dual credit course

    Region 06: Huntsville · of the 54 that report this measure · tied with 1

  • 5of 200

    Chronically absent (lowest is best)

    Similar economic-disadvantage rate · of the 200 that report this measure

  • 10of 55

    Per-student spending

    Region 06: Huntsville · of the 55 that report this measure

These are selected high placements, not a summary. Every figure above this section is the full picture, including where this district ranks poorly. Each measure appears once here, using its strongest qualifying placement across all available comparison groups. Very large ties are left out because they do not distinguish this district; any tie that does appear is labeled. Every ranking this site publishes, including the ones no district would put in a press release.

Where this comes from

The Texas Education Agency publishes the underlying accountability reports and data downloads. Ratings, outcomes, demographics, staffing and finance on this page come from TEA data available through txschools.gov, fetched 15 August 2026. TEA’s Reports and Data Portal links the official bulk files. Enrollment history comes from TEA's PEIMS Student Program and Special Populations reports, fetched 24 August 2026. The student-count context comes from TEA’s bulk accountability summary, fetched 29 August 2026; TEA’s masking definitions explain withheld values. The dated notice, staffing, discipline, transfer, community and postsecondary sections cite their separate TEA, Census or THECB publication in place. Every archived source carries checksums so each number stays traceable to the bytes the public agency served.

Download this district as CSV · JSON · the whole dataset