Independent Texas school research. TEA data, clearly explained. Not affiliated with the state agencyTEA.

txschools.netSchool data with context

Geographic public school district

Northside ISD

Wilbarger County · Region 09: Wichita Falls · 246 students

Official district websiteEnrollment, registration and eligibility

Current score
81/1002025-26
Change
−9 ptssince 2021-22
Score vs similar economic context
−4.9 ptsvs 85.9 average · 184 rated districts serving a similar economic context
Similar economic-disadvantage rate placement
146 of 184tied with 4 others
B81

At a glance

Under TEA’s current rules, the available rating history is moving down; under the rules in force back then it scored 88 in 2021-22. The current score is below the 85.9 average for 184 rated districts serving a similar economic context.

Evidence worth noticing

Strengths and momentum

Current strength

Four-Year Graduation Rate above the similar-context average

100% +2.2 pts vs 97.8%

  • 100% is 2.2 percentage points above the 97.8% average among 176 districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate reporting this measure (standard accountability only).
See the full measure

Current strength

Five-Year Graduation Rate above the similar-context average

100% +2.1 pts vs 97.9%

  • 100% is 2.1 percentage points above the 97.9% average among 175 districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate reporting this measure (standard accountability only).
See the full measure

Current strength

Six-Year Graduation Rate above the similar-context average

100% +2 pts vs 98%

  • 100% is 2 percentage points above the 98% average among 176 districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate reporting this measure (standard accountability only).
See the full measure

Selected positive signals, not a summary of performance. The same rules choose them on every page: only the latest one-year gain, results meaningfully better than the currently selected comparison with broad reporting, and distinctive top-three placements. Demographics, staffing and spending cannot become academic “wins.” The overall rating and the full results below remain the complete picture for this district.

Read the full rating context and placement

Northside ISD is rated B by TEA, scoring 81 out of 100 for 2025-26 — below the 85.9 average for 184 rated districts serving a similar economic context. It is down 9 points since 2021-22.

Ranks 146th of 184 rated districts serving a similar economic context (tied with 4 others).

Put the numbers in context

Compare with

Jump to a section
  1. Overview
  2. 5 years of ratings
  3. Where the score comes from
  4. Student outcomes
  5. Who this district serves
  6. Student counts behind the percentages
  7. Enrollment over time
  8. Students crossing district lines
  9. Discipline and removal from class
  10. Community around the district
  11. 1 schools in this district
  12. Spending per student
  13. Teachers
  14. Where this district ranks best
  15. Where this comes from

5 years of ratings

Follow the solid line to see how this district has changed. Turn comparison lines on or off to add context.

Compare against
908070 Similar economic-disadvantage rateTexas averageNorthside ISD 9092948681 2021-222022-232023-242024-252025-26

2021-22 is shown under the refreshed methodology TEA adopted in 2023, so it is comparable with later years. Under the original scoring it was rated B with 88 that year.

Comparison lines follow the current rated cohort backward through time. The table gives the number in that fixed cohort that reported a score each year; it can be smaller than cohort membership.

View the yearly scores and comparisons
Rating history with comparisons
YearRatingScoreSelected comparisonSimilar economic-disadvantage rateStateTexas average
2025-26B8185.9 184 reporting81.7 1,019 reporting
2024-25B8684.6 184 reporting80.3 1,019 reporting
2023-24A9483.3 184 reporting78.7 1,017 reporting
2022-23A9283.6 184 reporting79.2 1,018 reporting
2021-22A9084.3 184 reporting80.6 1,017 reporting

Where the score comes from

Texas builds the overall rating from the better of Student Achievement and School Progress, weighted 70%, plus Closing the Gaps at 30%. School Progress is itself the better of Academic Growth and Relative Performance. The 60, 70, 80 and 90 rules mark the letter-grade thresholds.

  • Student Achievement82 B−4.7 vs similar economic context · 184 reporting
  • School Progress72 C−9.5 vs similar economic context · 184 reporting
  • Closing the Gaps78 C−5.7 vs similar economic context · 184 reporting
  • Academic Growth52 F−24.5 vs similar economic context · 184 reporting
  • Relative Performance72 C−8.4 vs similar economic context · 184 reporting
  • Northside ISD
  • Similar economic-disadvantage rate (184 in cohort)
Domain scores
DomainScoreGradePoints to next grade
Student Achievement82B8
School Progress72C8
Closing the Gaps78C2
Academic Growth52F8
Relative Performance72C8

Closest to moving up: Closing the Gaps, 2 points below B in that domain — the nearest of the measures that count toward the overall rating.

TEA does not add the domains up. The overall score is the better of Student Achievement and School Progress at 70%, plus Closing the Gaps at 30%. For this district that better measure is Student Achievement (82), so School Progress (72) is published above but does not enter the overall score at all — gaining points there changes nothing until it passes 82.

Student outcomes

STAAR performance

All Subjects

  • Approaches grade level72%−10 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
  • Meets grade level43%−16 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
  • Masters grade level14%−12 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
Reading3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level85%+1 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
  • Meets grade level61%−3 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
  • Masters grade level21%−6 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
Math3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level57%−23 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
  • Meets grade level24%−29 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
  • Masters grade level6%−15 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting
Science3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level68%−17 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 183 reporting
  • Meets grade level42%−20 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 183 reporting
  • Masters grade level17%−14 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 183 reporting
Social Studies3 performance levels
  • Approaches grade level72%−9 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 180 reporting
  • Meets grade level38%−18 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 180 reporting
  • Masters grade level5%−21 vs Similar economic-disadvantage rate · 180 reporting
  • Approaches grade level
  • Meets grade level
  • Masters grade level
  • Tick: Similar economic-disadvantage rate (184 in cohort)

Percentage of tests at or above each level. Masters is a subset of Meets, which is a subset of Approaches. The selected-comparison tick on each bar marks the average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate — a comparison TEA does not publish.

Graduation

Four-Year
100.0%+2.2 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Five-Year
100.0%+2.1 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 175 rated districts reporting
Six-Year
100.0%+2.0 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Dropout Rate
0.0%−0.2 pts vs similar economic context average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting

These measures use TEA's standard-accountability population. Each comparison average includes only districts in that population that report that specific measure; its reporting count is shown beside the average. It is an unweighted average of those reported district rates, not a pooled rate across every student in the group.

College, career and military readiness

Total credit for CCMR criteria
82.0%−8.6 pts vs similar economic context
CCMR criteria
CriterionThis district% of graduatesAveragesimilar economic contextDifferencepercentage pointsReportingselected comparison
Total credit for CCMR criteria82.0%90.6%−8.6 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Scored at or above the college ready standard on SAT, ACT, TSIA, or earned credit for a college prep course54.5%60.4%−5.9 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Scored at or above the college ready standard on SAT, ACT, TSIA54.5%36.5%+18.0 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Met criterion score on AP/IB exam(s)0.0%10.9%−10.9 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Earned college credit for a dual credit course72.7%40.9%+31.8 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Earned an industry-based certification18.2%40.1%−21.9 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Earned a level I or level II certificate0.0%1.2%−1.2 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Earned an associate degree0.0%2.1%−2.1 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Completed an OnRamps course and qualified for college credit0.0%5.5%−5.5 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Graduated with completed individualized education program (IEP) and workforce readiness0.0%2.7%−2.7 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Graduated under an advanced diploma plan and identified as a current special education student9.1%7.9%+1.2 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting
Enlisted in the U.S. Armed Forces9.1%3.3%+5.8 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting

Every row is a share of this district's graduates, and every row is a way of meeting CCMR — so on every row, a bigger share is better. Difference is this district minus the average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate, counted in percentage points: +5.0 would mean five more graduates in every hundred met that criterion here. The selected comparison is an unweighted average of the reported district percentages, not a pooled rate across all graduates in the group. Graduates may meet several criteria, so the rows do not add up to the total.

Counts in the comparison controls describe full cohort membership, not the denominator of every average. Each average uses only districts for which TEA reported that measure; metric-specific reporting counts are shown on the STAAR, graduation and CCMR rows and may vary.

Who this district serves

Placed after the results deliberately: this is context for reading them, not an explanation of them.

Students
246
Economically disadvantaged
35.0%−1.8 pts vs similar economic context
English learners
0.4%−6.0 pts vs similar economic context
Special education
13.4%−3.5 pts vs similar economic context
Attendance
96.7%+1.4 pts vs similar economic context
Chronically absent
3.6%−6.9 pts vs similar economic context

Student demographics

Northside ISD

African American: 0.8%Hispanic: 25.6%White: 65.4%American Indian: 1.2%Asian: 1.6%Two or More Races: 5.3%
  • African American 0.8%
  • Hispanic 25.6%
  • White 65.4%
  • American Indian 1.2%
  • Asian 1.6%
  • Two or More Races 5.3%

Selected comparison average For districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting for every category shown · 184 in full cohort

African American: 4%Hispanic: 27.5%White: 62.7%American Indian: 0.3%Asian: 1.7%Pacific Islander: 0.1%Two or More Races: 3.6%
  • African American 4%
  • Hispanic 27.5%
  • White 62.7%
  • American Indian 0.3%
  • Asian 1.7%
  • Pacific Islander 0.1%
  • Two or More Races 3.6%

Student counts behind the percentages

Context only. These counts are not rankings, comparisons, or judgments about school quality.

Students in this TEA accountability summary
246
Economically disadvantaged students
86
Emergent bilingual students
1
Special education students
33

The first figure is TEA’s student count for this accountability summary. It is a separate publication from the fall PEIMS enrollment shown above and can differ; this site does not substitute one for the other. Counts come from TEA’s 2025-26 accountability summary, fetched 29 August 2026. A reported zero is shown as 0. Small-number and complementary masks, unavailable values, and blank not-reported fields stay separate and are never estimated. TEA masking definitions.

Enrollment over time

TEA-reported student enrollment for each available school year. Enrollment growth or decline is not a measure of school quality.

TEA reported 246 students in 2025–26, an increase of 19 (8.4%) from 2024–25.

Latest enrollment
246

2025–26

Change from 2024–25
+19

Increase · +8.4%

Change since 2021–22
+10

Increase · +4.2%

Enrollment in 2025–26

This district
246
Selected comparison
5,025.8

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

Student enrollment by school year for Northside ISD
School yearStudents enrolledNorthside ISDChange from previous school yearAverage enrollmentselected comparison
2021–22 236 First available year 4,821.1
2022–23 243 Increase of 7 (3.0%) 4,941.5
2023–24 234 Decrease of 9 (3.7%) 4,997.3
2024–25 227 Decrease of 7 (3.0%) 5,041.3
2025–26 246 Increase of 19 (8.4%) 5,025.8

The selected comparison column is the average enrollment among reporting districts in that group. It changes with the comparison control; this district's own counts do not.

Source: TEA PEIMS Student Program and Special Populations Reports, fetched 24 August 2026. TEA reports these counts from its fall student snapshot; changes compare adjacent reported school years.

These counts show how enrollment changed, not why. Attendance-zone changes, school openings or closures, grade reconfigurations, transfers and population shifts can affect the total.

Students crossing district lines

How many students live in one public-school district and attend in another. These are movement counts, not a measure of family satisfaction or school quality.

Transfers in
192

Live in another district; attend here · 2025–26

Transfers out
61

Live here; attend in another public district or charter · 2025–26

Transfers in minus transfers out
+131

Arithmetic context only

Transfers in · 2025–26

This district
192
Selected comparison
202.9

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 180 rated districts reporting

Transfers out · 2025–26

This district
61
Selected comparison
390.3

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 176 rated districts reporting

Transfers in minus out · 2025–26

This district
+131
Selected comparison
−194

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 172 rated districts reporting

Official transfer totals by school year for Northside ISD
School yearTransfers inNorthside ISDTransfers outNorthside ISDIn minus outNorthside ISDTransfers inselected comparison averageTransfers outselected comparison averageIn minus outselected comparison average
2021–22 191 13 +178 176.4 296.9 −126
2022–23 196 32 +164 174.7 321.6 −150
2023–24 190 46 +144 178.7 339 −165
2024–25 176 48 +128 192.2 372.7 −188
2025–26 192 61 +131 202.9 390.3 −194

Largest reported origins for transfers in

  1. Vernon ISD 244903170
  2. Chillicothe ISD 09990218

Top reported flows only. TEA published 2 of 4 counterpart counts and masked 2.

Largest reported destinations for transfers out

  1. Great Hearts Texas 01583543
  2. Roscoe Collegiate ISD 17790116

Top reported flows only. TEA published 2 of 4 counterpart counts and masked 2.

Selected comparison figures are average reported counts, not rates; group size and district enrollment affect them. They provide scale context and are not a performance judgment. This district's official totals do not change when the comparison does.

Source: TEA Student Transfer Reports, fetched 24 August 2026. The totals are TEA's official district rows; this site does not add masked detail cells. A transfer records a mismatch between district of residence and public district or charter of attendance. It does not say why a family transferred, whether the move was optional, or whether either school is better.

Discipline and removal from class

TEA’s annual student and action counts, kept separate and divided only by the matching full-year enrollment. These figures describe removals from instruction, not a simple safe-or-unsafe score.

Students in TEA’s all-discipline count
Suppressed

Rate not available

Disciplinary actions
Suppressed

Rate not available

Cumulative year-end enrollment
236

2024–25

TEA all-discipline student and action counts by school year for Northside ISD
School yearCumulative enrollmentStudentsall disciplineStudents% of enrollmentActionsall disciplineActionsper 100 studentsStudentsselected comparison average %Actionsselected comparison average per 100
2020–21 243 Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
2021–22 239 11 4.6% 12 5.02 8.4% 17.4
2022–23 246 11 4.5% 12 4.88 8.8% 18.3
2023–24 236 Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
2024–25 236 Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
See 2024–25 discipline categories
TEA discipline categories for Northside ISD in 2024–25
CategoryStudentsStudents% of enrollmentActionsActionsper 100 studentsStudentsselected comparison average %Actionsselected comparison average per 100
All discipline Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
In-school suspensions Suppressed — Suppressed — — —
Out-of-school suspensions Not reported — Not reported — — —
DAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Mandatory DAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Discretionary DAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
JJAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Mandatory JJAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Discretionary JJAEP placements Not reported — Not reported — — —
Expulsions Not reported — Not reported — — —
Mandatory expulsions Not reported — Not reported — — —
Discretionary expulsions Not reported — Not reported — — —

Selected comparisons use rates, not raw counts, so differently sized districts can be read on the same basis. Each average uses only group members for which TEA reported that rate; this district's own counts and rates remain fixed.

Students, actions and incidents are different units. One student can receive multiple actions. The categories overlap, so they must not be added together. Rates use TEA's matching cumulative year-end enrollment, not the October enrollment shown elsewhere on this page.

Source: TEA Discipline Reports, fetched 24 August 2026. Suppressed values stay unavailable rather than being estimated. Use 2020–21 cautiously because remote instruction during the pandemic changed students' exposure to in-person discipline. TEA consolidated its separate action-group reports into this product in 2024–25; this trend uses only the stable “All discipline” heading.

Community around the district

A district serves a place as well as a roster. These Census estimates describe the resident community without treating its circumstances as an explanation or a verdict on students.

People living inside the district boundary
196

2024 Census estimate

Children ages 5–17
27

Living inside the boundary

Children ages 5–17 in families in poverty
4

14.8%

School-age child poverty rate
14.8%

4 of 27

Boundary population

This district
196
Selected comparison
29,619.4

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

School-age population

This district
27
Selected comparison
5,445.2

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

School-age population in poverty

This district
4
Selected comparison
446.3

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

School-age child poverty rate

This district
14.8%
Selected comparison
10.8%

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

+4.0 pts vs similar economic context

Population averages provide neutral scale context and can differ sharply across a region, county or the state. The poverty-rate comparison is the like-for-like percentage; none of these Census measures is treated as school performance.

Source: U.S. Census Bureau 2024 Small Area Income and Poverty Estimates, fetched 24 August 2026. These are modeled estimates for residents inside the geographic district, not the students enrolled by the district. A family's poverty status is context, never a school-quality measure.

1 schools in this district

Number of schools in the district

This district
1
Selected comparison
7.3

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

The selected comparison is a neutral average district size. This district's school count and school-type mix remain its own facts.

K-12
1
Browse all 1 schoolsName, type, rating, score and enrollment
Schools in this district
SchoolTypeRatingScoreStudents
Northside SchoolK-12B81246

Spending per student

The selected txschools.net comparison changes with the page-wide control. TEA's own peer group and statewide reference stay visible as separately published, fixed TEA references.

$10k$20k$31k20182020202220242025
  • Northside ISD
  • TEA peer group
  • Texas average
  • Selected comparison: Similar economic-disadvantage rate

Spending per student · 2025

This district
$22,370
Selected comparison
$23,871

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

−$1,501 vs similar economic context

This district spends $3,559 less per student than TEA's peer group, and $3,398 more per student than the state average.

View yearly spending figures
Spending per student by year
YearNorthside ISDTEA peer groupTexas averageSelected comparison averageReportingselected comparison
2018$10,906$14,290$13,054$14,484 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2019$11,755$14,384$13,108$14,616 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2020$11,330$16,581$14,058$15,442 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2021$11,457$17,863$14,797$16,104 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2022$14,310$19,817$15,708$17,699 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2023$15,321$21,827$16,792$18,713 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2024$16,097$23,517$18,125$21,781 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting
2025$22,370$25,929$18,972$23,871 average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

The selected-comparison reporting count is year-specific and can vary across the table. Dollar amounts are shown as TEA published them and are not adjusted for inflation.

Teachers

Average salary
$69,788+$4,170 vs similar economic context
Teachers
22−322.7 vs similar economic context
Students per staff member
11.3−1.3 vs similar economic context

Teaching experience

Northside ISD

Beginning: 24.8%1 to 5 years: 32.6%6 to 10 years: 16.1%11 to 20 years: 18.8%21 to 30 years: 8.3%
  • Beginning 24.8%
  • 1 to 5 years 32.6%
  • 6 to 10 years 16.1%
  • 11 to 20 years 18.8%
  • 21 to 30 years 8.3%

Selected comparison average For districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 reporting for every category shown · 184 in full cohort

Beginning: 4.7%1 to 5 years: 20.6%6 to 10 years: 18%11 to 20 years: 32.6%21 to 30 years: 19%Over 30 years: 5%
  • Beginning 4.7%
  • 1 to 5 years 20.6%
  • 6 to 10 years 18%
  • 11 to 20 years 32.6%
  • 21 to 30 years 19%
  • Over 30 years 5%

Teacher turnover over time

TEA reported a 30.3% teacher turnover rate in 2024–25.

Teacher turnover rate · 2024–25

This district
30.3%
Selected comparison
17.9%

average for districts with a similar economic-disadvantage rate · 184 rated districts reporting

+12.4 pts vs similar economic context
District teacher turnover rate by school year for Northside ISD
School yearTeacher turnover rateNorthside ISDAverage turnover rateselected comparison
2020–2122.8%13.6%
2021–2221.7%17.5%
2022–235.8%18.6%
2023–2436.8%18.6%
2024–2530.3%17.9%

TEA defines this district rate as the share of teacher full-time equivalents from the prior fall who are not employed as teachers in the district in the current fall. That can include leaving the district or remaining in a different role; it is not a campus-level measure. The comparison average changes with the selected group; this district's reported rate does not.

Source: TEA Texas Academic Performance Reports, fetched 24 August 2026.

Where this district ranks best

Out of 160 rankings computed across every published metric and every available comparison group, these are all the measures that meet this site’s distinctive-placement threshold. The list does not change when you change Compare against. Each measure appears once, using its strongest placement. Press Copy for a citable sentence.

#2–3 rankings

Second- and third-place results

5 measures

  • 2of 37

    Attendance

    Region 09: Wichita Falls · of the 37 that report this measure

  • 2of 36

    Scored at or above the college ready standard on SAT, ACT, TSIA

    Region 09: Wichita Falls · of the 36 that report this measure

  • 2of 36

    Enlisted in the U.S. Armed Forces

    Region 09: Wichita Falls · of the 36 that report this measure · tied with 1

  • 3of 37

    Chronically absent (lowest is best)

    Region 09: Wichita Falls · of the 37 that report this measure

  • 3of 36

    Earned college credit for a dual credit course

    Region 09: Wichita Falls · of the 36 that report this measure

#4–10 rankings

Fourth- through tenth-place results

1 measure

  • 10of 37

    Reading — Approaches

    Region 09: Wichita Falls · of the 37 that report this measure

These are selected high placements, not a summary. Every figure above this section is the full picture, including where this district ranks poorly. Each measure appears once here, using its strongest qualifying placement across all available comparison groups. Very large ties are left out because they do not distinguish this district; any tie that does appear is labeled. Every ranking this site publishes, including the ones no district would put in a press release.

Where this comes from

The Texas Education Agency publishes the underlying accountability reports and data downloads. Ratings, outcomes, demographics, staffing and finance on this page come from TEA data available through txschools.gov, fetched 15 August 2026. TEA’s Reports and Data Portal links the official bulk files. Enrollment history comes from TEA's PEIMS Student Program and Special Populations reports, fetched 24 August 2026. The student-count context comes from TEA’s bulk accountability summary, fetched 29 August 2026; TEA’s masking definitions explain withheld values. The dated notice, staffing, discipline, transfer, community and postsecondary sections cite their separate TEA, Census or THECB publication in place. Every archived source carries checksums so each number stays traceable to the bytes the public agency served.

Download this district as CSV · JSON · the whole dataset